New Clipsal Products
LED Lighting Products
Home Automation (Wifi Intercoms,Lighting,Smart Switches & Power Points)
SOLAR PRODUCTS
Electrical Wiring, Management And Accessories
Cable & Cable Clips & Cable Ties & Joiners & Stands
Switchboard And Distribution Board
Emergency Exits, Battens, Testers And Oyster Fittings
Smoke And Heat Alarms - 240 Volts And Battery Operated
24 Hour Timers - Din Rail And Switch
Junction Boxes And Enclosures
Contactors, DOL Starters, Auxiliary Contacts, Thermal Overloads
Electricians Tools
EV Chargers
SAFETY / TRAINING BOOK
Circuit Protection
Clipsal/Schneider Special Order In Only* Products
All Clipsal Products
Switchboard Accessories
Telephone And Data Accessories
Cable & Ladder Tray & Threaded Rod
CCTV NVR,DVR & IP CAMERAS
TEMPORARY SITE BOARDS (PATENTED)
Hardware Products
Door Bells, Ding Dong Chimes & Transformers
Safety Strobe Lights
Medical 10mAH GPOs,RCDS & Switches
Special Order In Only
October Clipsal Offer
November Clipsal Offer
Caravan Electrical
Electrical Compliance & Log Books
TV, Antennas, Outlets, Mechanisms, Cable & Accessories
Power Points, Ceiling Sockets & Floor Outlets
IP66 Rated Industrial Switchgear
Switches And Mechanisms
Bathroom Heaters & Hand Dryers
Isolator Switches
Conduit Fittings, Saddles & Accessories
Clipsal Saturn Offer
Clipsal Iconic Offer
Clipsal Saturn Espresso Black Offer
Ceiling, Wall Exhaust, Inline Fans & Fan Controls
Slotted & Standard Unistrut
Lighting, Sensors, Dimmers & Accessories
LEVEL 2 ASP Products, Point of Attachment Brackets, Connectors & Accessories
Intercoms & Alarm Panels
Rigid, Steel, Corrugated, Flexible PVC Conduit & Ducting
PSA Lifesaver Products
Installation Accessories For Switches/Power Points
Electric Oven, Stove And Hot Water Elements
4.5kA & 6kA RCBO Safety Switch - 1P & 3 POLE (FACTORY DIRECT PRICING!)
Kilowatt Hour Meters
Wholesale Electrical Supplies Australia
Search
Call:
(02) 9745 1302
Categories
Cart
0
Categories
Store Location
Contact
Blog
Store
Home
(02) 9745 1302
Home
Products
Products
‹
1
2
...
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
›
SAVE 5%
Wattmaster 32mm Wood Flat Spade Bit Drill - WATHSWB32
AUD$10.00
AUD$9.46
Details
SAVE 44%
Wattmaster 42mm PVC PIPE / Duct Cutter - WATM42W
AUD$45.00
AUD$25.30
Details
SAVE 2%
Wattmaster 4m Ferret Pull Through Fibreglass Rod ELMF-4
AUD$90.00
AUD$88.00
Details
SAVE 58%
Wattmaster 4m Glow In The Dark Wheel Flat Fish Rod - WATMWFR-4D
AUD$99.00
AUD$42.00
Details
Wattmaster 8m Ferret Pull Through Fibreglass Rod ELMF-8
AUD$112.20
Details
SAVE 48%
Wattmaster 8m Glow In The Dark Wheel Flat Fish Rod - WATMWFR-8D
AUD$130.00
AUD$68.20
Details
SAVE 35%
Wattmaster PVC Electrical Insulation Tape *ORANGE* - 1 PACK OF 10 QTY - WATPVCOLT
AUD$15.00
AUD$9.79
Details
SAVE 5%
Wattmaster WATWPS 275mm (10-3/4") Wallboard / Plaster Saw with Wood Handle - WATWPS
AUD$15.00
AUD$14.30
Details
Wear part, fan kit heatsink, variable speed drive, Altivar 61, Altivar 71, Altivar Process 600 900, from 220 to 315kW
AUD$1,182.06
Details
SAVE 6%
Weather Protective Box, Clipsal - Mounting Accessories, 137x110x77mm, with Clear Lid and Locking Provision
AUD$37.44
AUD$35.04
Details
Weatherproof Batten LED, Clipsal - Lighting, 1200mm, IP65, CCT 3K/4K/6K, P/Shift 40W/20W
AUD$77.00
Details
Weatherproof Batten LED, Clipsal - Lighting, 1200mm, IP65, CCT 3K/4K/6K, P/Shift 40W/20W, Emergency
AUD$175.00
Details
Weatherproof Batten LED, Clipsal - Lighting, 600mm, IP65, CCT 3K/4K/6K, 20W
AUD$63.30
Details
SAVE 53%
Weatherproof Double Powerpoint/Switch Enclosure IP54 - Sparkelec
AUD$19.90
AUD$9.35
Details
SAVE 48%
Weatherproof IP65 ENCLOSURE SUITES EVOLT 11258 & SPARKELEC SP2001 - SPARKELEC SP2001WPBOX
AUD$200.00
AUD$104.50
Details
SAVE 21%
White RCA to RCA Insert Mechanism - White 05BC4W
AUD$3.50
AUD$2.75
Details
SAVE 20%
WHITE Roof And Gutter Silicone Sealant - 300ml 53TRGW,GKOSWHTE
AUD$5.50
AUD$4.40
Details
SAVE 34%
WHITE UNDERGROUND COMMUNICATIONS Warning Tape 100m UGWTC150-100
AUD$20.00
AUD$13.20
Details
SAVE 19%
Wiha 200mm 1000V Insulated Diagonal Cutters - WIHA 41250
AUD$99.00
AUD$79.75
Details
SAVE 23%
Wiha 200mm 1000V Insulated Diagonal Cutters - WIHA 43582
AUD$99.00
AUD$75.90
Details
SAVE 25%
Wiha 200mm VDE / 1000V Long Nose Pliers - WIHA 40829
AUD$99.00
AUD$73.92
Details
SAVE 25%
Wiha 220MM INSULATED CROSSCUT LINESMAN PLIERS - WIHA 44377
AUD$99.00
AUD$73.92
Details
SAVE 15%
Wiha 6 Piece Screw Driver Kit 1000V - 320NK6 - MADE IN GERMANY
AUD$100.00
AUD$84.70
Details
SAVE 15%
Wiha 6pc SlimFix® Soft Finish Screwdriver Set 1000V VDE Insulated - 6 PIECE KIT - 35389
AUD$120.00
AUD$102.30
Details
SAVE 39%
Window Packer 10mm Thick x 75mm Long 100 PACK- SOLARWP1075
AUD$25.00
AUD$15.18
Details
SAVE 37%
Window/Door Smart Sensor, Clipsal Wiser, White
AUD$179.00
AUD$112.64
Details
Wireless push button and non-configurable receiver, Harmony XB5R, plastic, �22, with 1 black cap, 24 V DC
AUD$256.07
Details
SAVE 38%
Wiser Connected Smart Dimmer, Clipsal Iconic, Zigbee Default Mode, ControlLink, 300W, 240V
AUD$217.00
AUD$135.35
Details
SAVE 31%
Wiser Connected Smart Switch, Clipsal Iconic, BLE Default Mode, 2AX, 240
AUD$142.08
AUD$97.68
Details
SAVE 37%
Wiser Connected Smart Switch, Clipsal Iconic, Zigbee Default Mode, 2AX, 240V
AUD$155.00
AUD$97.68
Details
Wiser Connected Smart Switch, Clipsal Iconic, Zigbee Default Mode, ControlLink, 10X, 240V
AUD$163.00
Details
SAVE 12%
XLPE1350 - Electra Cable 35mm XLPE Black 100 Metres
AUD$950.00
AUD$838.20
Details
Yellow Mule Sprint Level Cutout Tool 75mm
AUD$8.69
Details
SAVE 21%
Yellow RCA to RCA Insert Mechanism - White 05BC4Y
AUD$3.50
AUD$2.75
Details
Zone 1 Rocker, Clipsal Iconic, 10 Pack
AUD$31.08
Details
Zone 2 Rocker, Clipsal Iconic, 10 Pack
AUD$32.64
Details
Zone 3 Rocker, Clipsal Iconic, 10 Pack
AUD$32.64
Details
‹
1
2
...
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
›
GO